RBR Uitslagen 2016

jeugd 8-14 jaar

Ranking   Name Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Net. time
1   Lucas Jansen 00:01:57 00:02:28 00:12:18 00:12:49 00:15:09
2   Robin Prent 00:02:00 00:02:54 00:12:17 00:13:01 00:15:42
3   Yasmin Nauta 00:02:12 00:02:52 00:12:26 00:12:59 00:15:57
4   Noortje Freerks 00:02:28 00:03:14 00:17:26 00:18:03 00:21:47

 

Recreanten

Ranking   Name Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Net. time
1   Pascal Sinnnema 00:18:59 00:19:48 00:51:04 00:51:54 01:01:44
2   Thijs Borcheld 00:17:09 00:18:15 00:51:57 00:53:01 01:01:56
3   Harold Brouwer 00:20:49 00:21:36 00:52:29 00:53:20 01:04:22
4   Machteld Mulder 00:19:27 00:20:12 00:53:38 00:54:24 01:04:30
5   Hendrik Hoekstra 00:20:35 00:22:11 00:52:52 00:53:45 01:04:49
6   Anouk Trooster 00:19:27 00:20:17 00:54:30 00:55:01 01:05:31
7   Stephan Benninga 00:21:02 00:22:13 00:53:41 00:54:34 01:05:47
8   Manfred Zweers 00:23:12 00:24:24 00:54:02 00:55:17 01:08:16
9   Marijn Zeevalk 00:22:04 00:23:03 00:56:02 00:57:06 01:08:46
10   Marieke Brink 00:22:00 00:23:01 00:57:50 00:58:54 01:10:21
11   Michiel Steenbergen 00:22:35 00:23:42 00:55:35 00:56:34 01:10:28
12   Jelmer Hielkema 00:22:32 00:23:51 00:57:18 00:58:31 01:10:40
13   Eduard Zuur 00:22:08 00:23:09 01:00:38 01:01:29 01:13:26
14   Jamie Verhagen 00:21:57 00:22:43 01:01:36 01:02:20 01:14:09
15   Harald Leenstra 00:23:41 00:24:44 01:00:28 01:01:31 01:14:16
16   Lyke Rots 00:24:38 00:25:47 00:59:54 01:01:15 01:14:17
17   Krista Russchen 00:23:21 00:24:37 01:01:05 01:02:11 01:14:18
    Bart Overbeek 00:26:24 00:27:26 00:54:53 00:56:07 DQF
 
 
 

wedstrijd mannen

Ranking   Name Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Net. time
1   Coen de Wit 00:16:34 00:17:07 00:44:16 00:44:48 00:53:38
2   Armand van der Smissen 00:17:09 00:17:09 00:45:23 00:45:57 00:54:54
3   Rene Jaasma 00:16:37 00:17:08 00:45:34 00:46:05 00:55:38
4   Mathijs de Vroome 00:17:48 00:18:20 00:46:15 00:47:07 00:56:03
5   John Aalbers 00:17:27 00:18:24 00:46:18 00:47:08 00:56:08
6   Mathijs van Ark 00:18:39 00:19:14 00:47:10 00:47:45 00:57:57
7   Sander Kikkert 00:19:45 00:20:34 00:48:44 00:49:32 01:00:07
8   Marco Jansen 00:20:03 00:20:45 00:50:23 00:51:11 01:01:36
9   Maarten de Ruiter 00:19:42 00:20:28 00:51:42 00:52:29 01:03:38
10   Robert de Bruin 00:20:51 00:21:43 00:52:08 00:52:57 01:03:48
11   Jasper Wagter 00:22:29 00:23:32 00:55:57 00:56:49 01:07:18
12   Harm Willem Koning 00:22:30 00:23:07 00:54:40 00:55:21 01:07:39
13   Laszlo Borolz 00:21:41 00:22:46 00:55:49 00:57:00 01:07:44
14   Roelof Berends 00:22:46 00:23:56 00:55:27 00:56:43 01:07:57
15   Adri Rink 00:21:49 00:22:27 00:56:28 00:57:03 01:08:26
16   Harold Hulst 00:22:39 00:23:54 00:59:30 01:00:32 01:12:29
17   Jelle Nauta 00:23:33 00:24:41 01:00:43 01:02:06 01:16:32
    Frits Riemersma 00:24:55 00:26:15 00:56:53   DNF

 

 

WEDSTRIJD Vrouwen

Ranking   Name Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Net. time
1   Stefanie Bouma 00:18:37 00:19:10 00:50:08 00:50:42 01:00:18
2   Liane Wit 00:22:13 00:23:13 00:56:37 00:57:31 01:09:23
3   Margje Timmerman 00:21:59 00:22:58 00:56:57 00:57:57 01:09:53
4   Elly Visser 00:23:33 00:24:18 00:58:53 00:59:39 01:11:29
5   Annamiek Bathoorn 00:23:35 00:24:35 00:58:10 00:59:04 01:12:01
6   Guusje Vrehen 00:26:31 00:27:40 01:04:58 01:06:15 01:20:35

 

Nsk

Ranking   Name Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Net. time
1   Joep Staps 00:16:35 00:17:06 00:45:24 00:45:58 00:54:57
2   Koen Wiggers 00:17:11 00:17:43 00:46:18 00:46:49 00:55:58
3   Robin Honebecke 00:16:35 00:17:28 00:47:06 00:48:04 00:57:02
4   Niels Grote Beverborg 00:18:10 00:18:43 00:47:12 00:47:44 00:57:19
5   Pieter Verhoeven 00:20:35 00:21:53 00:49:33 00:50:38 01:00:59
6   Luc van Ginneken 00:19:55 00:20:32 00:50:28 00:51:07 01:02:19
7   Wouter Dijkstra 00:18:59 00:19:51 00:51:24 00:52:15 01:03:05
8   Heerco Feenstra 00:22:00 00:23:02 00:53:13 00:54:27 01:06:28

 

1

 

 

 

Fenna Heijnen

 

00:21:25

 

00:22:04

 

00:55:19

 

00:55:50

 

01:07:18

 

 

Team estafette

Ranking   Name Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Net. time
1   Team Leenstra 00:20:57 00:21:37 00:47:47 00:48:17 00:58:44
2   Team De Bossie's 00:20:13 00:20:48 00:50:24 00:50:55 01:00:51
3   Team Procare 00:21:52 00:22:27 00:51:03 00:51:03 01:02:20
4   Team Celeritas 00:20:52 00:21:26 00:54:06 00:54:06 01:05:24
5   Team Thor 00:23:41 00:24:13 00:55:11 00:55:11 01:07:38

 

Uitslagen met Tussentijden

Ranking Name 1e run Wissel Fietsen 2e Wissel 2e run Finish
1 Coen de Wit 00:16:34 00:00:33 00:27:09 00:00:32 00:08:50 00:53:38
2 Armand van der Smissen 00:17:09 00:00:30 00:27:44 00:00:34 00:08:57 00:54:54
3 Joep Staps 00:16:35 00:00:31 00:28:18 00:00:34 00:08:59 00:54:57
4 Rene Jaasma 00:16:37 00:00:31 00:28:26 00:00:31 00:09:33 00:55:38
5 Koen Wiggers 00:17:11 00:00:32 00:28:35 00:00:31 00:09:09 00:55:58
6 Mathijs de Vroome 00:17:48 00:00:32 00:27:55 00:00:52 00:08:56 00:56:03
7 John Aalbers 00:17:27 00:00:57 00:27:54 00:00:50 00:09:00 00:56:08
8 Robin Honebecke 00:16:35 00:00:53 00:29:38 00:00:58 00:08:58 00:57:02
9 Niels Grote Beverborg 00:18:10 00:00:33 00:28:29 00:00:32 00:09:35 00:57:19
10 Mathijs van Ark 00:18:39 00:00:35 00:27:56 00:00:35 00:10:12 00:57:57
11 Team Leenstra 00:20:57 00:00:40 00:26:10 00:00:30 00:10:27 00:58:44
12 Sander Kikkert 00:19:45 00:00:49 00:28:10 00:00:48 00:10:35 01:00:07
13 Stefanie Bouma 00:18:37 00:00:33 00:30:58 00:00:34 00:09:36 01:00:18
14 Team De Bossie's 00:20:13 00:00:35 00:29:36 00:00:31 00:09:56 01:00:51
15 Pieter Verhoeven 00:20:35 00:01:18 00:27:40 00:01:05 00:10:21 01:00:59
16 Marco Jansen 00:20:03 00:00:42 00:29:38 00:00:48 00:10:25 01:01:36
17 Pascal Sinnnema 00:18:59 00:00:49 00:31:16 00:00:50 00:09:50 01:01:44
18 Thijs Borcheld 00:17:09 00:01:06 00:33:42 00:01:04 00:08:55 01:01:56
19 Luc van Ginneken 00:19:55 00:00:37 00:29:56 00:00:39 00:11:12 01:02:19
20 Team Procare 00:21:52 00:00:35 00:28:36 00:00:25 00:10:52 01:02:20
21 Wouter Dijkstra 00:18:59 00:00:52 00:31:33 00:00:51 00:10:50 01:03:05
22 Maarten de Ruiter 00:19:42 00:00:46 00:31:14 00:00:47 00:11:09 01:03:38
23 Robert de Bruin 00:20:51 00:00:52 00:30:25 00:00:49 00:10:51 01:03:48
24 Harold Brouwer 00:20:49 00:00:47 00:30:53 00:00:51 00:11:02 01:04:22
25 Machteld Mulder 00:19:27 00:00:45 00:33:26 00:00:46 00:10:06 01:04:30
26 Hendrik Hoekstra 00:20:35 00:01:36 00:30:41 00:00:53 00:11:04 01:04:49
27 Team Celeritas 00:20:52 00:00:34 00:32:40 00:00:29 00:10:49 01:05:24
28 Anouk Trooster 00:19:27 00:00:50 00:34:13 00:00:31 00:10:30 01:05:31
29 Stephan Benninga 00:21:02 00:01:11 00:31:28 00:00:53 00:11:13 01:05:47
30 Heerco Feenstra 00:22:00 00:01:02 00:30:11 00:01:14 00:12:01 01:06:28
31 Jasper Wagter 00:22:29 00:01:03 00:32:25 00:00:52 00:10:29 01:07:18
32 Fenna Heijnen 00:21:25 00:00:39 00:33:15 00:00:31 00:11:28 01:07:18
33 Team Thor 00:23:41 00:00:32 00:30:58 00:00:27 00:12:00 01:07:38
34 Harm Willem Koning 00:22:30 00:00:37 00:31:33 00:00:41 00:12:18 01:07:39
35 Laszlo Borolz 00:21:41 00:01:05 00:33:03 00:01:11 00:10:44 01:07:44
36 Roelof Berends 00:22:46 00:01:10 00:31:31 00:01:16 00:11:14 01:07:57
37 Manfred Zweers 00:23:12 00:01:12 00:29:38 00:01:15 00:12:59 01:08:16
38 Adri Rink 00:21:49 00:00:38 00:34:01 00:00:35 00:11:23 01:08:26
39 Marijn Zeevalk 00:22:04 00:00:59 00:32:59 00:01:04 00:11:40 01:08:46
40 Liane Wit 00:22:13 00:01:00 00:33:24 00:00:54 00:11:52 01:09:23
41 Margje Timmerman 00:21:59 00:00:59 00:33:59 00:01:00 00:11:56 01:09:53
42 Marieke Brink 00:22:00 00:01:01 00:34:49 00:01:04 00:11:27 01:10:21
43 Michiel Steenbergen 00:22:35 00:01:07 00:31:53 00:00:59 00:13:54 01:10:28
44 Jelmer Hielkema 00:22:32 00:01:19 00:33:27 00:01:13 00:12:09 01:10:40
45 Elly Visser 00:23:33 00:00:45 00:34:35 00:00:46 00:11:50 01:11:29
46 Annamiek Bathoorn 00:23:35 00:01:00 00:33:35 00:00:54 00:12:57 01:12:01
47 Harold Hulst 00:22:39 00:01:15 00:35:36 00:01:02 00:11:57 01:12:29
48 Eduard Zuur 00:22:08 00:01:01 00:37:29 00:00:51 00:11:57 01:13:26
49 Jamie Verhagen 00:21:57 00:00:46 00:38:53 00:00:44 00:11:49 01:14:09
50 Harald Leenstra 00:23:41 00:01:03 00:35:44 00:01:03 00:12:45 01:14:16
51 Lyke Rots 00:24:38 00:01:09 00:34:07 00:01:21 00:13:02 01:14:17
52 Krista Russchen 00:23:21 00:01:16 00:36:28 00:01:06 00:12:07 01:14:18
53 Jelle Nauta 00:23:33 00:01:08 00:36:02 00:01:23 00:14:26 01:16:32
54 Guusje Vrehen 00:26:31 00:01:09 00:37:18 00:01:17 00:14:20 01:20:35
  Bart Overbeek 00:26:24 00:01:02 00:27:27 00:01:14   DQF
  Frits Riemersma 00:24:55 00:01:20 00:30:38     DNF